Victor Terrazas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:00, 17 February 2013 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Victor Terrazas.jpg

Name: Victor Terrazas
Alias: Vikingo
Birth Name: Victor Jose Terrazas Martinez
Born: 1983-02-11 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click