Vince Delgado

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:40, 9 April 2007 by JollyDee (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vince Delgado
Birth Name: J.-Vince Delgado
Born: 1933-10-10
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

Officiating records

Nephew of popular Los Angeles boxer and Lightweight contender Carlos Chavez.