Vince Delgado

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:29, 9 April 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Vince Delgado

Name: Vince Delgado
Birth Name: J.-Vince Delgado
Born: 1933-10-10
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

Officiating Record: Judge
Officiating Record: Referee


  • Nephew of popular Los Angeles boxer and Lightweight contender Carlos Chavez.