Vince Delgado

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:27, 26 May 2006 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vince Delgado
Birth Name: J.-Vince Delgado
Born: 1933-10-10
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

Cousin of popular Los Angeles boxer and Lightweight contender Carlos Chavez.