Vince Glionna

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:41, 11 September 2009 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vince Glionna
Birth Name: Vincent Franklin Glionna
Born: 1906-02-04
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click


Olympic games results

1928 (as a bantamweight)