Difference between revisions of "Vincent Howard"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>7358</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 12:50, 22 January 2009

Name: Vincent Howard
Alias: The Kid
Birth Name: Vincent Anthony Howard
Born: 1969-12-26
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click