Virgil McClendon

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:04, 27 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Virgil McClendon
Birth Name: Virgil Harry McClendon II
Born: 1964-09-19
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click