Difference between revisions of "Vuyani Nene"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Human:797 moved to Vuyani Nene)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:VuyaniNene.jpg|200px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>797</boxer>
 
<boxer>797</boxer>

Latest revision as of 10:54, 10 March 2013

VuyaniNene.jpg

Name: Vuyani Nene
Alias: Wonderboy
Born: 1964-08-05
Birthplace: Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click