Vuyani Nene

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:54, 10 March 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
VuyaniNene.jpg

Name: Vuyani Nene
Alias: Wonderboy
Born: 1964-08-05
Birthplace: Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click