Wandee Singwancha

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:43, 17 October 2012 by Pinoyprodigy95 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Wandee Singwancha

Name: Wandee Singwancha
Alias: Wandee Chor Chareon
Birth Name: On Doowiset
Born: 1980-02-05
Birthplace: Udon Thani, Thailand
Hometown: Udon Thani, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click

Career Factoids

World Titles

  • WBC Minimumweight Title


Preceded by:
Ricardo Lopez
Stripped
WBC Minimumweight Champion
1999 – 2000 Feb 11
Succeeded by:
Jose Antonio Aguirre