Warren Thompson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:13, 26 October 2006 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Warren Thompson
Alias: Chico
Born: 1956-08-26
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click