Weng Haya

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:08, 7 June 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
WengHaya.jpg

Name: Weng Haya
Alias: Baliangao Thunder
Birth Name: Wilson Vismar Ogso
Born: 1989-04-04 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click