Wilfredo Negron

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 19:03, 26 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfredo Negron
Alias: El Flaco / Papín
Born: 1973-11-13
Birthplace: Toa Alta, Puerto Rico
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Hometown: Toa Alta, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database