Wilfredo Vazquez Jr.

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:02, 9 March 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfredo Vazquez Jr
Alias: Papito / WV2
Born: 1984-06-18 (Age:31)
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of former world champion Wilfredo Vazquez.