Wilfrido Valdez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:35, 15 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfrido Valdez
Alias: Willy
Birth Name: Wilfrido Valdez Perez
Born: 1978-05-03
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click