Willard Lewis

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:22, 16 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willard Lewis
Alias: Red Thunder Rock
Born: 1974-07-12
Hometown: Hobbema, Alberta, Canada
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click