William Gonzalez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 19:42, 12 December 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: William Gonzalez
Alias: Chirizo
Birth Name: William Josue Gonzalez Castro
Born: 1981-02-25 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Nationality: Nicaraguan
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database