Difference between revisions of "William Kickett"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
m (Boxer:William Kickett:387333 moved to Human:387333: Pagemove by bot)
(No difference)

Revision as of 01:44, 18 August 2007

Name: William Kickett
Alias: Cool Willie
Born: 1987-02-09
Birthplace: Osborne Park, Western Australia, Australia
Hometown: Balga, Western Australia, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click