Difference between revisions of "William Kickett"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
+
[[Image:Kickett_William.JPG|thumb|left]]
<boxer>387333</boxer>
+
<boxer>387333</boxer><br clear=all>
 +
==Minor Titles Won==
 +
*Australian Super Featherweight

Revision as of 06:17, 13 November 2007

Kickett William.JPG

Name: William Kickett
Alias: Cool Willie
Born: 1987-02-09
Birthplace: Osborne Park, Western Australia, Australia
Hometown: Balga, Western Australia, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click


Minor Titles Won

  • Australian Super Featherweight