William Kickett

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 04:44, 18 August 2007 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: William Kickett
Alias: Cool Willie
Born: 1987-02-09
Birthplace: Osborne Park, Western Australia, Australia
Nationality: Australian
Hometown: Balga, Western Australia, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database