William Kickett

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:17, 13 November 2007 by AntonS (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Kickett William.JPG

Name: William Kickett
Alias: Cool Willie
Born: 1987-02-09
Birthplace: Osborne Park, Western Australia, Australia
Hometown: Balga, Western Australia, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click


Minor Titles Won

  • Australian Super Featherweight