William Kickett

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kickett William.JPG

Name: William Kickett
Alias: Cool Willie
Born: 1987-02-09
Birthplace: Osborne Park, Western Australia, Australia
Hometown: Balga, Western Australia, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click


Amateur Career

  • Amateur record 88-2 (74KOs)