Willie Cheatum

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:28, 6 December 2008 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Cheatum45.jpg

Name: Willie Cheatum
Birth Name: William Henry Cheatum
Born: 1916-02-16
Died: 1988-01-26 (Age:71)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click