Willie Stewart

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:42, 4 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Stewart
Alias: Slick
Birth Name: Willie Albert Stewart
Born: 1971-07-20
Birthplace: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

4-time Michigan Golden Gloves Champion (1994-97)