Difference between revisions of "Willy Blain"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
Member of the 2004 French Olympic Team
+
<boxer>281042</boxer>
 +
 
 +
[[Category:2000 Olympians|Blain, Willy]]
 
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Blain, Willy]]
 
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Blain, Willy]]

Revision as of 21:37, 29 June 2005

Name: Willy Blain
Alias: Small Leonard
Born: 1978-04-24
Birthplace: Saint-Denis, Réunion
Hometown: La Seyne-sur-Mer, Var, France
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click