Willy Blain

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:36, 15 March 2006 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willy Blain
Alias: Small Leonard
Born: 1978-04-24
Birthplace: Saint-Denis, Réunion
Hometown: La Seyne-sur-Mer, Var, France
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click