Willy Salazar

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:06, 30 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willy Salazar
Birth Name: Wilibaldo Salazar
Born: 1964-08-18
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click