Wilson Enrique Galli

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:32, 18 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilson Enrique Galli
Alias: Topadora
Birth Name: Wilson Enrique Galli Barboza
Born: 1970-09-16
Birthplace: Salto, Uruguay
Hometown: Montevideo, Uruguay
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click