Yazmín Rivas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:26, 2 July 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jazmin Rivas.jpg

Name: Yazmin Rivas
Alias: La Rusita
Birth Name: Yazmín Rosita Rivas Hernandez
Born: 1988-01-17 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Hometown: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click