Yoddamrong Sithyodthong

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:12, 4 April 2008 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yoddamrong Sithyodthong
Alias: Damrong Kongsuk
Born: 1981-02-15
Birthplace: Uthai Thani, Thailand
Hometown: Uthai Thani, Thailand
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Yober Ortega
WBA Super Bantamweight Champion
2002 Feb 21 – 2002 May 18
Succeeded by:
Osamu Sato