Difference between revisions of "Yogli Herrera"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>319414</boxer>')
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 17:53, 20 December 2009

Name: Yogli Herrera
Alias: Olafo
Birth Name: Yogli Jose Herrera Campo
Born: 1982-07-25 (Age:32)
Birthplace: San Onofre, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click