Yogli Herrera

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:52, 20 December 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yogli Herrera
Alias: Olafo
Birth Name: Yogli Jose Herrera Campo
Born: 1982-07-25 (Age:32)
Birthplace: San Onofre, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click