Yohannes Yordan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:30, 10 April 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yohannes Yordan
Alias: Exocet
Born: 1988-10-07 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Ketapang, Indonesia
Hometown: Ketapang, Indonesia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click