Yokthai Sithoar

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:23, 9 November 2007 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yokthai Sithoar
Birth Name: Manit Klinmee
Born: 1974-12-25
Birthplace: Chonburi, Thailand
Hometown: Chonburi, Thailand
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Alimi Goitia
WBA Super Flyweight Champion
24 Aug 1996 – 23 Dec 1997
Succeeded by:
Satoshi Iida