Yokthai Sithoar

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:12, 4 April 2008 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yokthai Sithoar
Birth Name: Manit Klinmee
Born: 1974-12-25
Birthplace: Chonburi, Thailand
Hometown: Chonburi, Thailand
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Alimi Goitia
WBA Super Flyweight Champion
1996 Aug 24 – 1997 Dec 23
Succeeded by:
Satoshi Iida