Yoni Vargas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:17, 17 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yoni Vargas
Alias: Yoni Vargas Martínez
Born: 1974-03-02
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Westminster, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click