Difference between revisions of "Yonnhy Perez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
(No difference)

Revision as of 20:28, 7 September 2008

Name: Yonnhy Perez
Alias: El Colombiano
Born: 1979-01-18
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Santa Fe Springs, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click