Yonnhy Perez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 23:27, 7 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yonnhy Perez
Alias: El Colombiano
Born: 1979-01-18
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Hometown: Santa Fe Springs, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database