Yonnhy Perez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:53, 17 April 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Yonnhy Perez

Name: Yonnhy Perez
Alias: El Colombiano
Born: 1979-01-18
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Santa Fe Springs, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click