Yoshinori Nishizawa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:42, 18 February 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Yoshinori Nishizawa.jpg

Name: Yoshinori Nishizawa
Alias: Yuichi Sanada
Born: 1966-01-11
Birthplace: Ueda, Nagano, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click