Zane Marks

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:47, 4 April 2010 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
5052.jpg

Name: Zane Marks
Alias: The Train
Born: 1984-10-17
Birthplace: Greenock, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Golden Meadow, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click