Zsolt Bedak

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:50, 9 February 2007 by JollyDee (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Zsolt Bedak

Name: Zsolt Bedak
Alias: Mr. Lefthook
Born: 1983-09-26 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Konny Mittermeier
Manager: Dietmar Poszwa

Amateur Credentials

  • Member of the Hungarian Olympic Team of 2004 Athens in Bantamweights (54kg)