Zulina Munoz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:31, 24 June 2013 by Topombo (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Zulina Munoz.jpg

Name: Zulina Munoz
Alias: La Loba
Birth Name: Zulina Guadalupe Muñoz Grajeda
Born: 1987-08-10 (Age:27)
Birthplace: San Vicente Chicoloapan, México, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click


External Link