close 
Please wait...
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement

Pinit Prayadsab

role Referee  Judge  Supervisor  Inspector
global ID 401172
nationality
Thailand

advertisement

Record as a Referee

 1 2 3 >  last 108 bouts
date boxer lbs result opponent lbs location
2016-08-19
Rey LoretoW Rungrit Sor Visetkit
Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok
TKO3/10
W
 TKO  3/10  
referee: Pinit Prayadsab
2016-07-08
Tewa KiramW Vladimir Baez
Morseng Center, Samut Prakan
KO4/12
W
 KO  4/12  
PABA welterweight title
time: 2:25   referee: Pinit Prayadsab
2016-03-27
Hyun-Mi Choi129¼W Diana Ayala127
Gwangmyeong Cave, Gwangmyeong
UD10/10x2
W
 UD  10/10x2  
WBA World female super featherweight title (supervisor: Yangsup Shim)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Takeshi Shimakawa 100-90, Kazunobu Asao 100-90, Chalerm Prayadsab 99-91
2016-02-21
Yunoka Furukawa112W Christine Latube109¼
Meenayothin Camp, Bangkok
TKO7/8x2
W
 TKO  7/8x2  
vacant OPBF female flyweight title (supervisor: Naris Singhawungcha)
time: 1:46   referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Prommase ChakshurakshaSinchai GoonlawongSamas Chantakloi
2016-02-12
Jun Qiu XiaoW Raymond Commey
Olympic Park Arena, Lu Zhou
UD12/12
W
 UD  12/12  
WBA International super bantamweight title (supervisor: Julio Thyme)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Chalerm Prayadsab 118-109, Silvestre Abainza 118-109, Lei Tavita 118-109
2016-01-21
Tewa KiramW Alexandr Zhuravskiy
Pantainorasing Shrine, Samut Sakhon
UD12/12
W
 UD  12/12  
PABA welterweight title
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Chalerm Prayadsab 116-112, Arkom Wanasit 117-111, Worasak Pakdeekam 117-112
2015-12-17
Eric Castro133¼L Angel Rodriguez132¼
Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City
UD9/9
L
 UD  9/9  
WBA Fedecentro lightweight title (supervisor: Francisco Pina)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Gustavo Jarquin 83-89, Luigi Boscarelli 82-89, Hector Gabriel Tavella 82-89
2015-12-04
Anurak ThisaW Wasim Mather
Royal Square, Bangkok
UD12/12
W
 UD  12/12  
PABA super bantamweight title (supervisor: Yangsup Shim)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Yangsup Shim 120-107, Chalerm Prayadsab 120-107, Khaosai Galaxy 120-107
2015-11-04
Dmitry Bivol173¾W Jackson Junior173¼
Tatneft Arena, Kazan
TKO4/10
W
 TKO  4/10  
WBA Inter-Continental light heavyweight title (supervisor: Mariana Borisova)
time: 1:59   referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Rafael Carabano 29-27, Octavio Rodriguez 30-26, Steve Smoger 30-26
Junior KD 2:46 2nd round, 1:59 4th round, RSC
2015-09-25
Karoon JarupianlerdW Espinos Sabu
Singkorn Border Pass, Prachuap Khiri Khan
UD12/12
W
 UD  12/12  
PABA super flyweight title
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Yangsup Shim 119-109, Worasak Pakdeekam 117-112, Wanchai Pongsri 118-110
2015-09-18
Buaphan KhamrangW Jetly Purisima
Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok
UD12/12
W
 UD  12/12  
PABA super flyweight title (supervisor: Yangsup Shim)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Yangsup Shim 120-108, Chalerm Prayadsab 120-108, Khaosai Galaxy 120-108
2015-09-11
Wiran SiththisobW Danilo Pena
Chumpae Suksa School, Khon Kaen
UD12/12
W
 UD  12/12  
PABA featherweight title (supervisor: Yangsup Shim)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Yangsup Shim 119-109, Chalerm Prayadsab 118-110, Wanchai Pongsri 117-111
2015-08-11
Tanawat PhonnakuDEspinos Sabu
Royal Square, Bangkok
MD12/12
D
 MD  12/12  
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Chalerm Prayadsab 114-114, Jirawat In Eam 112-115, Khaosai Galaxy 114-114
2015-06-23
Nitikorn PhuwanaDTaiwo Ali
Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok
SD12/12
D
 SD  12/12  
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Yangsup Shim 115-113, Chalerm Prayadsab 113-115, Khaosai Galaxy 114-114
2015-04-22
Kazuto Ioka112W Juan Carlos Reveco112Prefectural Gymnasium, Osaka, OsakaMD12/12
W
 MD  12/12  
WBA World flyweight title (supervisor: Yangsup Shim)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Raul Caiz Sr 114-114, Carlos Sucre 116-113, Silvestre Abainza 115-113
2015-02-28
Kumiko Seeser Ikehara105DJessebelle Pagaduan104Azalea Taisho, Osaka, OsakaTD1/10x2
D
 TD  1/10x2  
WBO World female minimumweight title (supervisor: Leon Panoncillo)
time: 3:00   referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Danrex TapdasanSawaeng ThaweekoonTakeo Harada
2014-11-23
Jerwin Ancajas115W Fadhili Majiha114¼
Cotai Arena, Venetian Resort, Macao
KO3/8
W
 KO  3/8  
time: 1:48   referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Sawaeng ThaweekoonSurat SoikrachangBen Keilty
2013-11-28
Ayaka Miyao101½W Gretchen Abaniel99¾Korakuen Hall, TokyoUD10/10x2
W
 UD  10/10x2  
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Chalerm Prayadsab 97-93, Silvestre Abainza 97-93, Takeshi Shimakawa 96-94
WBA female Atomweight title
2013-07-23
Anabel Ortiz104¼W Etsuko Tada104Tokyo Big Sight, TokyoSD10/10x2
W
 SD  10/10x2  
WBA World female minimumweight title (supervisor: Yangsup Shim)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Alfredo Polanco 96-94, Gustavo Padilla 96-94, Takeshi Shimakawa 93-97
2013-05-06
Takashi Uchiyama130W Jaider Parra129¾Ota-City General Gymnasium, TokyoKO5/12
W
 KO  5/12  
WBA World super featherweight title (supervisor: George Martinez)
time: 2:15   referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Sergio Caiz 39-37, Stefano Carozza 40-36, Luis Pabon 39-37
Parra down once in 5th.
2012-12-31
Kazuto Ioka108W Jose Alfredo Rodriguez108Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, OsakaTKO6/12
W
 TKO  6/12  
vacant WBA World light flyweight title (supervisor: Yangsup Shim)
time: 2:50   referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Sergio Caiz 49-45, Levi Martinez 49-45, Wan Soo Yuh 49-45
Rodriguez down once in 1st, twice in 6th.
2011-12-10
Romeo Jakosalem138½W Pan-Soo Kim139¾
Hoops Dome, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
UD12/12
W
 UD  12/12  
vacant OPBF super lightweight title
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Byung-Moo Kim 119-113, Edwin Barrientos 118-109, Pinit Prayadsab 117-110
2011-11-30
Chris John125½W Stas Merdov126
Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, Western Australia
UD12/12
W
 UD  12/12  
WBA Super World featherweight title (supervisor: Yangsup Shim)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Francisco Martinez 115-112, Takeo Harada 116-111, Prommase Chakshuraksha 116-111
Merdov down once in the second round
2011-08-31
Tomonobu Shimizu115W Hugo Fidel Cazares115Nippon Budokan, TokyoSD12/12
W
 SD  12/12  
WBA World super flyweight title (supervisor: Alan Kim)
referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Ricardo Duncan 115-113, Carlos Sucre 114-115, Raul Caiz Jr 115-113
2011-08-04
Akinori Watanabe147W Jung Hoon Yang145¼Korakuen Hall, TokyoKO4/12
W
 KO  4/12  
OPBF welterweight title
time: 2:46   referee: Pinit Prayadsab    judges: Kazuo AbeYoung Il Ahn
 1 2 3 >  last 108 bouts
W
Win
L
Loss
D
Draw
N
No Contest
S
Scheduled/Pending
 event
 tape
 bout
 Encyclopaedia
advertisement
advertisement