close 
Please wait...
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement

Sheila Harmon

role Judge
global ID 401264
nationality
USA

advertisement

Record as a Judge

 1 2 >  48 bouts
date boxer lbs result opponent lbs location
2004-05-01
Elizabeth Mooney145W April Alvarez145
Convention Center, Washington, District of Columbia
UD4/4x2
W
 UD  4/4x2  
judges: James McAleerSheila HarmonChris Wollesen
2004-05-01
Reggie Holly149W Vance Garvey150
Convention Center, Washington, District of Columbia
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
judges: James McAleerSheila HarmonChris Wollesen
2004-05-01
James Phipps226W Donald Colbert230
Convention Center, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO3/4
W
 TKO  3/4  
time: 1:28   judges: James McAleerSheila HarmonChris Wollesen
2004-05-01
Jimmy Lange150W Sammy Sparkman150
Convention Center, Washington, District of Columbia
SD10/10
W
 SD  10/10  
judges: James McAleer 95-94, Sheila Harmon 99-91, Chris Wollesen 90-99
2003-05-10
Emil Baku156W Cardyl Finley155
DC Armory, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO3/6
W
 TKO  3/6  
judges: Sheila HarmonLloyd ScaifeJames McAleer
2003-05-10
Jose Luis Almanzar144½W Curtis Wilkens145
DC Armory, Washington, District of Columbia
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
judges: Sheila HarmonLloyd ScaifeJames McAleer
2003-05-10
Eric Aiken131½W Richard Dinkins129
DC Armory, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO1/4
W
 TKO  1/4  
judges: Sheila HarmonLloyd ScaifeJames McAleer
2003-05-10
Trisha Hill125W Lakeysha Williams123
DC Armory, Washington, District of Columbia
UD4/4x2
W
 UD  4/4x2  
judges: Sheila HarmonLloyd ScaifeJames McAleer
2003-05-10
Perry Ballard146½W Tony Ault147
DC Armory, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO3/12
W
 TKO  3/12  
judges: Sheila HarmonLloyd ScaifeJames McAleer
2003-05-10
Lamont Pearson132W Isidro Tejedor131½
DC Armory, Washington, District of Columbia
UD8/8
W
 UD  8/8  
judges: Sheila HarmonLloyd ScaifeJames McAleer
2003-05-10
Jimmy Lange153½W Chad Greenleaf149¾
DC Armory, Washington, District of Columbia
UD8/8
W
 UD  8/8  
judges: Sheila HarmonLloyd ScaifeJames McAleer
2003-03-08
James Baker135W Richard Dinkins130
Lincoln Theater, Washington, District of Columbia
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
judges: Sheila HarmonWayne SmithJames McAleer
2003-03-08
Jose Medina147W Anthony Bowman147
Lincoln Theater, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO1/4
W
 TKO  1/4  
judges: Sheila HarmonWayne SmithJames McAleer
2003-03-08
Darryl Tyson141W Steve Valdez141
Lincoln Theater, Washington, District of Columbia
UD8/8
W
 UD  8/8  
judges: Sheila HarmonWayne SmithJames McAleer
2003-03-08
Isra Girgrah131W Brenda Drexel136
Lincoln Theater, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO6/6x2
W
 TKO  6/6x2  
judges: Sheila HarmonWayne SmithJames McAleer
2003-03-08
Trisha Hill126W Lisa Foster130
Lincoln Theater, Washington, District of Columbia
KO2/6x2
W
 KO  2/6x2  
judges: Sheila HarmonWayne SmithJames McAleer
2003-03-08
Derrell Coley158W Anthony Ivory159
Lincoln Theater, Washington, District of Columbia
UD8/8
W
 UD  8/8  
judges: Sheila HarmonWayne SmithJames McAleer
2002-11-07
Jose Luis Almanzar147W Russell Jordan146
Hilton Hotel, Washington, District of Columbia
PTS4/4
W
 PTS  4/4  
judges: Sheila HarmonMaureen RobinsonSteve Rados
2002-11-07
Kendall Holt147W Andrey Trunov147
Hilton Hotel, Washington, District of Columbia
UD6/6
W
 UD  6/6  
judges: Sheila HarmonMaureen RobinsonSteve Rados
2002-11-07
Dante Craig155W Leo Edwards154½
Hilton Hotel, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO2/6
W
 TKO  2/6  
judges: Sheila HarmonMaureen RobinsonSteve Rados
2002-11-07
Michael Grant255W James Walton214
Hilton Hotel, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO4/10
W
 TKO  4/10  
judges: Sheila HarmonMaureen RobinsonSteve Rados
2002-06-15
Waleed McFadden133W Malcolm Warrick134
DC Tunnel, Washington, District of Columbia
KO2/4
W
 KO  2/4  
time: 0:50   judges: Sheila HarmonPaul ArtisstJames McAleer
2002-06-15
Daniel Craycraft147W Vernon Meeks150
DC Tunnel, Washington, District of Columbia
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
judges: Sheila HarmonPaul ArtisstJames McAleer
2002-06-15
Eric Aiken132W Edward Anderson133
DC Tunnel, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO4/4
W
 TKO  4/4  
time: 2:15   judges: Sheila HarmonPaul ArtisstJames McAleer
2002-06-15
Isra Girgrah130W Carla Witherspoon127
DC Tunnel, Washington, District of Columbia
TKO1/6x2
W
 TKO  1/6x2  
time: 1:23   judges: Sheila HarmonPaul ArtisstJames McAleer
 1 2 >  48 bouts
W
Win
L
Loss
D
Draw
N
No Contest
S
Scheduled/Pending
 event
 tape
 bout
 Encyclopaedia
advertisement
advertisement