close 
Please wait...
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement

Semen Stakheev

role Referee  Judge
global ID 431873
nationality
Russia
residence
Ekaterinburg, Russia
birth place
Kamyshlov, Russia

advertisement

Record as a Referee

 1 2 3 >  66 bouts
date boxer lbs result opponent lbs location
2016-08-26
Oksana Marakhovskaya121¼DElena Kuzicheva121¼
Dzerzhinsk
MD4/4x2
D
 MD  4/4x2  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Ilya Kilunin 38-38, Dmitry Boldyrev 38-38, Andrey Kurnyavka 39-37
2016-08-26
Andrey Sirotkin169¾W Alexander Rudnev164¾
Dzerzhinsk
UD6/6
W
 UD  6/6  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Ilya Kilunin 59-55, Dmitry Boldyrev 58-56, Andrey Kurnyavka 59-55
2016-05-22
Artur Abaydullin173L Yaroslav Kochnev175½
Club "Pushkin", Tyumen
UD4/4
L
 UD  4/4  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Andrey Kholyavko 36-40, O Zhumak 37-40, Evgeny Veniaminov 37-40
2016-05-22
Nazim Tojiboev158L Magomed Kosumov155¾
Club "Pushkin", Tyumen
SD4/4
L
 SD  4/4  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Andrey Kholyavko 38-39, O Zhumak 39-38, Evgeny Veniaminov 38-39
2016-05-06
Vladimir Galchenko162W Alexey Kulikov160¾
DIVS, Ekaterinburg
MD6/6
W
 MD  6/6  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Roman Petrov 57-57, Ilya Kilunin 59-55, Floris Rakhmatullin 58-56
2016-05-06
Magomed Kurbanov154W Manuk Dilanyan151
DIVS, Ekaterinburg
TKO9/10
W
 TKO  9/10  
vacant WBC Asian Boxing Council Silver super welterweight title (supervisor: Damrong Simakajornboon)
time: 0:45   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Roman PetrovAlexander KalinkinDmitry Boldyrev
Manuk Dilanyan down 0:18 of round 1; 2:50 of round 2; 0:45 of round 9.
2016-04-02
Alexander Shestakov121½W Anis Abdullin120
Arena (ex Rings), Ekaterinburg
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Vladimir Rodionov 38-37, Roman Petrov 38-37, Floris Rakhmatullin 38-37
Alexander Shestakov down 1:33 of round 2.
2016-04-02
Vyacheslav Barsukov165½W Ivan Antropov165
Arena (ex Rings), Ekaterinburg
KO2/4
W
 KO  2/4  
time: 1:04   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Vladimir RodionovViktor PaninFloris Rakhmatullin
2016-04-01
Magomedkamil Musaev165½W Alexander Rudnev166¼
Sports Complex Leader, Berezovsky
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry Boldyrev 39-37, Ilya Kilunin 39-37, Floris Rakhmatullin 39-37
2016-04-01
Vladimir Zhigaylov196¾W Igor Pylypenko202¾
Sports Complex Leader, Berezovsky
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry Boldyrev 40-36, Ilya Kilunin 40-36, Floris Rakhmatullin 39-37
2016-04-01
Shavkat Rakhimov134½W Musaib Asadov135
Sports Complex Leader, Berezovsky
UD6/6
W
 UD  6/6  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry Boldyrev 60-54, Ilya Kilunin 60-54, Floris Rakhmatullin 60-54
2016-02-27
Anton Dryuchin205½W Alisher Umurzakov192
Arena (ex Rings), Ekaterinburg
TKO1/6
W
 TKO  1/6  
time: 1:59   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Viktor PaninIlya KiluninRoman Petrov
2016-02-27
Shavkat Rakhimov132¼W Mirzhan Zhaksylykov132¼
Arena (ex Rings), Ekaterinburg
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Viktor Panin 38-37, Ilya Kilunin 38-37, Floris Rakhmatullin 38-37
Shavkat Rahimov down 0:18 of round 3.
2016-02-22
Anton Dryuchin214¼W Anatoly Odnorog210¼
Iceberg Sports Palace, Adler
TKO1/6
W
 TKO  1/6  
time: 1:11   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry BoldyrevIrakli MalazoniaIlya Kilunin
2016-02-22
Vladimir Galchenko161W Ruslan Sirazhev162¼
Iceberg Sports Palace, Adler
UD6/6
W
 UD  6/6  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry Boldyrev 60-54, Irakli Malazonia 60-54, Andrey Fedortsov 60-54
2016-02-22
Nikolay Buzolin134¼L Pavel Malikov133½
Iceberg Sports Palace, Adler
SD10/10
L
 SD  10/10  
vacant Russia lightweight title (supervisor: Sergei Khursanov)
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry Boldyrev 96-94, Irakli Malazonia 95-97, Ilya Kilunin 94-96
2015-12-17
Shavkat Rakhimov135¼W Sergey Dyachkov135¼
Vodoley, Ekaterinburg
TKO1/4
W
 TKO  1/4  
time: 2:47   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry BoldyrevRoman PetrovIlya Kilunin
2015-12-17
Nikolay Buzolin145W Alexey Tukhtarov146½
Vodoley, Ekaterinburg
UD8/8
W
 UD  8/8  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry Boldyrev 77-74, Roman Petrov 79-72, Ilya Kilunin 78-73
2015-12-06
Shavkat Rakhimov140W Visita Gairabekov140½
Strelka Club, Perm
TKO2/4
W
 TKO  2/4  
time: 2:32   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry BoldyrevIlya KiluninValery Efremov
2015-12-06
Anton Dryuchin228¼W Dmitry Balandin255¾
Strelka Club, Perm
TKO1/4
W
 TKO  1/4  
time: 0:37   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry BoldyrevIlya KiluninValery Efremov
Dmitry Balandin down 0:11 of round 1.
2015-12-06
Mikhail Alexeev136½W Fazliddin Ismonov135¼
Strelka Club, Perm
TKO3/8
W
 TKO  3/8  
time: 2:06   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry BoldyrevIlya KiluninValery Efremov
Fazliddin Ismonov down 1:39 of round 3.
2015-11-21
Nikita Kuznetsov125W Abbasbek Turgunbaev122½
Arena (ex Rings), Ekaterinburg
TKO4/4
W
 TKO  4/4  
time: 2:19   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Floris Rakhmatullin 30-27, Vladimir Rodionov 30-27, Viktor Panin 30-27
2015-11-21
Danil Starodubov131¼W Roman Blokhin133¼
Arena (ex Rings), Ekaterinburg
UD4/4
W
 UD  4/4  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Viktor Panin 40-36, Floris Rakhmatullin 40-36, Vladimir Rodionov 40-36
2015-11-13
Mikhail Alexeev133½W Musaib Asadov133½
PNTZ Palace of Culture, Pervouralsk
UD8/8
W
 UD  8/8  
referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry Boldyrev 80-72, Roman Petrov 80-72, Floris Rakhmatullin 80-72
2015-11-13
Magomed Kurbanov158¾W Ivan Antropov154¼
PNTZ Palace of Culture, Pervouralsk
TKO2/6
W
 TKO  2/6  
time: 1:38   referee: Semen Stakheev    judges: Dmitry BoldyrevRoman PetrovRozalin Nasibulin
Ivan Antropov down 1:14 of round 2.
 1 2 3 >  66 bouts
W
Win
L
Loss
D
Draw
N
No Contest
S
Scheduled/Pending
 event
 tape
 bout
 Encyclopaedia
advertisement
advertisement