Sunday, 13 October 2019

«
- -
»

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, 中国
量级fighterw-l-d
last 6
对手w-l-d
last 6
规则
轻中量级 Mielifeier Dalielibieke 7 1 0
W
Jason Egera 24 21 2
pro boxing
轻量级 Hai Ma 1 5 2
W
Xiong Liu 初登场
pro boxing
轻量级 Tata Galindez 1 10 1
L
Yu Wang 2 4 0
pro boxing
超羽量级 Milos Bajovic* 初登场
W
Yanji Zhu 初登场
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Frederiksborg Centret, Hilleroed, 丹麦
Anja Hoej 0 1 0
W
Emma Kirjokivi 初登场
am boxing
Amre Allman 1 0 0
L
Genti Morina 初登场
am boxing
Danny Jensen 6 1 0
W
Paolo Magui 初登场
am boxing
Nesay Kunduzi 初登场
W
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1 0 0
am boxing
Gustav Dahlstrom 初登场
W
Besfort Xhafoui 初登场
am boxing
Philip Holtzhausen 0 3 0
W
Adrian Hagen 初登场
am boxing
Nikki Moeller Nielsen 15 8 0
W
Mohammed Maliki 1 0 0
am boxing
Allan Malla 2 0 0
W
Liam Taylor 初登场
am boxing
Mons Jensen Grimstad 初登场
W
Ronald Weikamp 初登场
am boxing
Uhrfan Eshan 初登场
W
Christoffer Astad Fredriksen 初登场
am boxing
Richard Williams 初登场
W
Ezatollha Ahmadi 初登场
am boxing
Khalid Muhktar 初登场
L
Kevik Lauritsen 初登场
am boxing
Vitalius Graszinskas 初登场
W
Thomas Aarheim 初登场
am boxing
Luan Maksuti 初登场
L
Daniel Leskovar 初登场
am boxing
Kaveh Azizi 初登场
L
Kilian Soesman 初登场
am boxing
Kaveh Waisy 1 1 0
L
Hilal Saleh 0 1 0
am boxing
Kevin Sarvandani 初登场
W
Dani Ockhuijsen 初登场
am boxing
Ali Yazbeck 初登场
W
Lucas Rosener 初登场
am boxing
Lena Sajaloli 初登场
L
Elisabeth Sondergaard- Nielsen 初登场
am boxing
Marianne Ahlborg 0 1 0
L
Yvonne Rasmussen 12 6 0
am boxing
Patrick Lika 初登场
W
Frederik Gram Rostroem 1 0 0
am boxing
Cristian Stanca 初登场
L
Attila J rgensen 初登场
am boxing
Sune Julian 初登场
W
Enock Mbilizi 0 4 0
am boxing
Luna Andrup 初登场
W
Siri Dalsgaard 初登场
am boxing
Rene Lyster 初登场
L
Christian Bisimwa 初登场
am boxing
Frederik Badenski 1 2 0
L
Joseph Fahn 初登场
am boxing
Noor Ahmad 1 1 0
W
Hamza Laadioui 初登场
am boxing
Ahmad Hammad 1 0 0
L
Ibrahim Aboud 初登场
am boxing
Michael Ejlersen 初登场
W
Markus Faag 初登场
am boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Maritim Hotel, Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Bayern, 德国
轻重量级 Armend Xhoxhaj* 7 1 0
W
Stephane Tchamba 3 5 0
pro boxing
超轻量级 Davide Doria* 16 6 1
W
Nikola Ivkovic 1 22 2
pro boxing
超中量级 Muarem Koc 3 1 0
W
Adnan Zilic* 14 43 0
pro boxing
轻重量级 Zeljko Stegic 11 1 0
P
Ivan Jukic 25 16 0
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Panther Gym, Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, 德国
重量级 Hasan Kurnaz 5 6 0
W
Samuel Zade 2 8 0
pro boxing
重量级 Cemal Gulsen 6 19 0
W
Daniel Dubinez 0 2 0
pro boxing
重量级 Muhammed Ali Durmaz 26 28 0
W
Asad Adrovic 1 5 0
pro boxing
轻重量级 Rojhat Bilgetekin 10 18 0
W
Murteza Husein 1 8 0
pro boxing
重量级 Samet Yaser 4 6 0
W
Alahadidin Sovuksu 0 4 0
pro boxing
超中量级 Mihalis Davis 3 2 0
W
Sabri Ulas Goecmen 11 33 0
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Belvedere Club, Athens, 希腊
超轻量级 Tzemal Xouseinoglou 1 5 1
W
Georgios Skarpotheos 1 3 0
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Cortesia, Krasnodar, 俄罗斯
超轻量级 Radik Grigoryan 5 0 0
W
Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev 3 1 1
pro boxing
超中量级 Georgy Tidzhiev 7 0 0
W
Varazdat Chernikov 11 12 0
pro boxing
次中量级 Serge Sahakyan 2 1 0
W
Kantemir Kalazhokov 2 5 0
pro boxing
轻重量级 Gegam Gukasyan 2 0 0
W
Shokhrukh Zakirov 0 3 0
pro boxing
超轻量级 Arseny Nuri 6 2 0
W
Nikolay Popov 0 6 0
pro boxing
轻中量级 Sergey Margaryan 初登场
W
Ivan Dmitriev 0 2 1
pro boxing
轻中量级 Shamistan Novruzlu 1 0 0
W
Evgenii Tershukov 0 2 0
pro boxing
轻中量级 Khayyam Mammadov 1 0 0
W
Tolibdzhon Sarabekov 0 1 0
pro boxing
超轻量级 Iman Ahmadov 1 0 0
W
Murodzhon Toshev 1 4 0
pro boxing
超轻量级 Alibek Sambiev 初登场
W
Vage Kirakosyan 1 8 0
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Sibir Boxing Academy, Novosibirsk, 俄罗斯
中量级 Varazdat Mkrtchyan 8 0 0
W
Pavel Mamontov 12 8 2
pro boxing
超轻量级 Vladimir Sarukhanyan 11 0 0
W
Evgenii Vazem 8 8 0
pro boxing
超蝇量级 Artem Tkachenko 3 0 0
W
Dostonbek Uljaboev 0 5 0
pro boxing
轻量级 Sardar Atakishiev 4 0 0
W
Ramzidin Manazarov 1 1 0
pro boxing
轻重量级 Artysh Lopsan* 初登场
W
Karen Avetisyan* 9 28 4
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Ulan-Ude, 俄罗斯
最小量级 Ekaterina Paltseva 3 2 0
W
Manju Rani 4 1 0
am boxing
蝇量级 Liliya Aetbaeva 5 1 0
W
Busenaz Cakiroglu 2 2 0
am boxing
超最轻量级 Hsiao Wen Huang 3 0 0
W
Caroline Cruveillier 3 0 0
am boxing
超羽量级 Nesty Petecio 12 2 0
W
Liudmila Vorontsova 6 0 0
am boxing
轻量级 Beatriz Iasmim Soares Ferreira 17 3 0
W
Cong Wang 4 0 0
am boxing
次中量级 Dan Dou 7 0 0
W
Angela Carini 4 2 0
am boxing
轻中量级 Buse Naz Surmeneli 6 3 0
W
Liu Yang 5 0 0
am boxing
中量级 Lauren Price 13 3 0
W
Nouchka Fontijn 102 18 0
am boxing
Zemfira Magomedalieva 4 1 0
W
Elif Guneri 6 2 0
am boxing
重量级 Danielle Perkins 6 1 0
W
Xiaoli Yang 5 1 0
am boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Daesan Gymnasium, Daegu, 韩国
次中量级 Tae Seung Kim 7 4 1
D
Jung Woo Kim 4 3 0
pro boxing
次中量级 Young Bin Song 初登场
W
Kyung Ho Jun 初登场
pro boxing
次中量级 Jeong Min Kim 0 1 1
L
Min Hyuk Jang 2 0 0
pro boxing