Leonti Vorontsuk

ID# 014588

Pro Boxing
21 50 1
7 KOs 23 KOs

Pro Boxing

场次 72
轮次 325
KOs 9.72%

状态 无效
职业 1994-2011
别名 Showman
出生 1973-08-14
国籍
爱沙尼亚
登场 1994-11-19
量级 轻中量级
立场 正统
住所
Kohtla-Järve, 爱沙尼亚
出生地
Kohtla-Järve, 爱沙尼亚

Pro Boxing 职业史

72 较量
日期对手w-l-d
last 6
结果
2011-11-12 Aleksei Tsatiasvili 1 2 0
Ahtme Sport Hall, Ahtme
L
UD
2011-01-14 Ruslan Shchelev 4 0 0
Circus, Donetsk
L
TKO
2010-06-26 Oleksandr Spirko 8 0 0
Sportpalace, Odessa
L
TKO
2010-05-11 Jussi Koivula 4 0 0
Varuboden Areena, Kirkkonummi
L
TKO
2010-03-27 Mike Keta 3 1 0
Sporthalle, Alsterdorf
L
TKO
2009-12-12 Aslanbek Kozaev 8 0 0
USC Soviet Wings, Moscow
L
TKO
2009-09-18 Gennady Martirosyan 17 2 0
Gladiator Fight Club, Saint Petersburg
L
TKO
2009-08-08 Alexander Filichkin 7 0 0
Ulvila
L
UD
2009-07-26 Muhammadqodir Abdullaev 16 3 0
Tennis Court, Bekabad
L
UD
2009-06-12 Sami Selesmaa 1 0 0
Restaurant Seireeni, Porvoo
L
UD
2009-05-26 Oybek Rakhimov 5 0 0
Metallurg Stadium, Almalyk
L
UD
2009-04-17 Asset Aisin 2 0 0
Sports Palace "Dostyk", Almaty
L
TKO
2009-04-04 Kai Kauramaki 13 15 0
Porvoo
L
UD
2009-02-20 Daniil Utenkov 2 0 0
Giant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg
L
TKO
2008-10-04 Sherzodbek Alimjanov 10 0 0
PetersburgRegionGaz, Vyborg
L
TKO
2008-09-09 Mamasoli Kimsanboev 6 0 0
Tennis Court, Bekabad
L
UD
2008-07-18 Ulugbek Buribaev 6 0 0
Vyborg's Castle, Vyborg
L
UD
2008-06-14 Edis Tatli 3 0 0
Kamppailuopisto, Espoo
L
UD
2008-05-22 Dmitry Ganiev 5 0 1
Yubileiny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg
L
UD
2008-05-17 Mika Joensuu 10 0 0
Pyrkivan Urheilutalo, Turku
L
MD
2008-02-15 Selcuk Aydin 12 0 0
Istanbul
L
KO
2007-10-06 Mikhail Makarov 2 0 0
Central Culture Palace, Vyborg
L
UD
2006-10-08 Anton Novikov 1 0 0
Central Culture Palace, Vyborg
L
TKO
2006-09-23 Valeriy Brazhnyk 6 0 0
Sport Palace, Kiev
L
TKO
2005-12-18 Denis Shafikov 7 0 0
Central Culture Palace, Vyborg
L
UD
2005-12-02 Vladimir Zykov 13 0 0
Trade Union Sport Palace Nagorny, Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
L
UD
2005-09-25 Sven Paris 16 0 0
Frosinone
L
TKO
2005-03-23 Yuriy Zolotov 3 0 0
Circus, Lviv
L
UD
2005-02-25 Marcin Piatkowski 15 3 1
OSiR, Wloclawek
L
TKO
2004-11-06 Torsten Ericsson 初登场
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
W
TKO
2004-10-20 Andrey Tylilyuk 0 13 0
Kalev, Tallinn
W
UD
2004-05-15 Denis Shafikov 2 0 0
Parc, Kronstadt, Saint Petersburg
L
UD
2004-04-23 Juho Tolppola 7 0 0
Myyrmaki Sporthouse, Vantaa
L
UD
2003-10-26 Raimundas Petrauskas 0 2 1
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
L
UD
2003-09-20 Jan Zaveck 6 0 0
Maritim Hotel, Magdeburg
L
TKO

2003-08-18 Maxim Nesterenko 40 6 1
Vyborg's Castle, Vyborg
L
UD
2003-07-05 Patrick Belaidi 16 5 0
Boxing School, Kronstadt, Saint Petersburg
L
UD
2003-05-17 Amin Asikainen 4 0 0
Jatuli, Haukipudas
L
KO
2003-04-25 Allan Vester 22 3 1
Maritim Hotel, Magdeburg
L
UD
2003-03-08 Christian Bladt 25 2 1
Preussag Arena, Hannover
L
TKO
2003-02-22 Sergejs Rozakmens 1 0 0
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
W
RTD
2002-11-21 Sergejs Satilovs 0 1 0
Geneva Night Club, Narva
W
TKO
2002-10-18 Jurijs Boreiko 1 2 0
Johvi
W
MD
2002-10-15 Deniss Aleksejevs 1 1 0
Kohtla-Järve
W
UD
2002-09-28 Matthew Macklin 6 0 0
M.E.N. Arena, Manchester
L
TKO
2002-04-20 Neil Sinclair 22 3 0
International Arena, Cardiff
L
TKO
2001-12-10 Jyrki Vierela 18 3 3
Ice Hall, Helsinki
W
SD
2001-12-01 Colin Lynes 14 0 0
York Hall, Bethnal Green
L
PTS
2001-10-09 Ivan Kirpa 13 0 0
Vyborg
L
UD
2001-09-21 Dmitri Protkunas 3 2 0
Kohtla-Järve
W
PTS
2001-06-10 Raimundas Petrauskas 初登场
Kohtla-Järve
W
PTS
2001-05-12 Jurijs Boreiko 1 1 0
Agro Bar, Kohtla-Järve
W
TKO
2001-04-30 Jevgeni Hapkaljov 1 0 0
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
W
TKO
2001-03-01 Aleksei Larionov 0 1 0
Kohtla-Järve
W
PTS
2001-02-10 Ebo Elder 8 0 0
Kingsway Leisure Centre, Widnes
L
TKO
2000-12-09 Fedor Sokolov 3 6 1
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
W
UD
2000-11-18 Stephen Smith 26 1 0
Goresbrook Leisure Centre, Dagenham
L
PTS
2000-10-06 Paata Varduashvili* 1 0 0
Sport Palace, Tbilisi
D
PTS
2000-07-13 Colin Dunne 29 1 0
York Hall, Bethnal Green
L
KO
2000-04-13 Vitali Kitsing 初登场
Othello, Tallinn
W
TKO
2000-01-19 Jurijs Boreiko 初登场
Othello, Tallinn
W
SD
1999-12-12 Vadim Gabrielyan 2 10 0
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
W
UD
1999-11-17 Aleksei Mihhejev 初登场
Othello, Tallinn
W
TKO
1999-11-08 Juha Temonen 7 2 1
Helsinki
W
PTS
1999-10-06 Sergei Baranov 初登场
Othello, Tallinn
W
UD
1999-06-10 Pavel Melnikov 3 0 0
Tundra Bar, Saint Petersburg
L
UD
1999-04-20 Ivan Kirpa 2 0 0
Giant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg
L
TKO
1999-02-13 Evgeny Sopitko 0 2 0
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
W
UD
1998-12-05 Igor Sakhatarov 0 3 0
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
W
UD
1998-09-17 Mikhail Krivolapov 22 1 0
Giant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg
L
UD
1998-05-02 Maxim Nesterenko 22 3 1
Navy Sport Club, Kronstadt, Saint Petersburg
L
TKO
1994-11-19 Mikhail Krivolapov 4 0 0
Riga
L
UD