Damian Jonak

ID# 348697

Pro Boxing
41 1 1
21 KOs 0 KOs

Pro Boxing

评级
97 / 1,557
场次 43
轮次 246
KOs 48.84%

状态 有效
职业 2006-2019
别名 The Beast
出生 1983-04-24 / 年龄 36
国籍
波兰
登场 2006-02-25
量级 中量级
立场 正统
身高 5′ 9″   /   175cm
住所
Tarnowskie Gory, 波兰
出生地
Włoszczowa, 波兰
register as manager
register as promoter

Pro Boxing 职业史

43 较量
日期对手w-l-d
last 6
结果
2019-04-06 Andrew Robinson* 22 4 1
Spodek, Katowice
L
SD
2018-09-21 Sherzod Khusanov 21 0 1
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Aleja Jana Pawła II 6, Jastrzebie Zdroj
W
UD
2018-04-21 Marcos Jesus Cornejo 19 1 0
Hala Sportowa, ul. Zuzlowa 4, Czestochowa
W
UD
2015-05-16 Ayoub Nefzi 23 4 1
Inowroclaw
W
UD
2014-12-12 Bradley Pryce 35 18 0
MOSiR Hall, Radom
W
UD
2013-11-23 Kris Carslaw 18 4 0
Jastrzebie Zdroj
W
UD
2013-03-23 Max Maxwell 16 16 3
Hala Sportowa, ul. Zuzlowa 4, Czestochowa
W
UD
2012-12-08 Jackson Osei Bonsu 43 5 1
Spodek, Katowice
W
UD
2012-09-22 Laszlo Fazekas 12 2 1
Hala Stulecia, Wroclaw
W
UD
2012-04-21 Anderson Clayton 36 6 0
MOSiR Hall, Zabrze
W
UD
2012-02-18 Sebastian Skrzypczynski 7 6 2
Hala RAFAKO, ul. Lakowa 31, Raciborz
W
TKO
2011-10-15 Alex Bunema 31 8 2
Spodek, Katowice
W
UD

2011-06-25 Mamadou Thiam 47 9 0
Hala na Podpromiu, Rzeszow
W
KO
2011-04-02 Albert Starikov 15 14 1
Hala Luczniczka, ul. Toruńska 59, Bydgoszcz
W
UD
2010-10-16 Jose Luis Cruz 41 6 2
Arena Hall, ul. B. Chrobrego 50B, Legionowo
W
UD

2010-05-15 Turgay Uzun* 31 14 2
Atlas Arena, Lodz
W
TKO
2010-04-24 Ionut Trandafir Ilie 13 3 1
Hala Sportowa, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia
W
UD
2010-02-07 Mazen Girke 10 26 2
Altes Funkwerk, Koepenick
W
TKO
2009-12-19 Nicolas Guisset 20 15 1
Sport and Congress Center, Schwerin
W
UD
2009-10-24 Mariusz Cendrowski 17 2 1
Atlas Arena, Lodz
D
PTS

2009-10-10 Sylvestre Marianini 8 19 2
Stadthalle, Rostock
W
UD
2009-06-20 Tarik Sahibeddine 11 6 0
Targowisko Miejskie, ul. Kupiecka (obok CH Plaza), Ruda Slaska
W
TKO
2009-05-09 Domingos Nascimento Monteiro 19 11 4
Hala Sportowa, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia
W
TKO
2009-02-28 Janos Petrovics 15 22 0
Lublin
W
TKO
2008-10-18 Mika Joensuu 11 0 0
MOSiR Hall, Zabrze
W
TKO

2008-05-31 Louis Mimoune 23 35 0
Hala Widowiskowo - Sportowa, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
W
TKO
2008-04-19 Sebastien Spengler 12 4 2
Spodek, Katowice
W
TKO

2008-02-09 Alexander Benidze 7 5 0
Hala Globus, Lublin
W
UD
2007-10-20 Rafael Chiruta 3 7 0
Expo Center, Warsaw
W
TKO
2007-09-22 Koba Karkashadze 15 3 0
Stara Hala Elektrowni Szombierki, Bytom
W
RTD

2007-05-26 Michael Schubov 10 1 0
Spodek, Katowice
W
UD

2007-03-03 Janis Cernauskis 1 1 0
Stadthalle, Rostock
W
UD
2007-02-24 Samson Oludayo 4 6 0
Gminny Osrodek Sportu, Glogow
W
KO
2006-11-25 Vladimir Fecko 1 18 1
Torwar Sport Hall, Warsaw
W
KO
2006-11-18 Patrik Prokopecz 6 33 4
Sporthalle, Steyr
W
TKO
2006-10-28 Siarhei Navarka 6 11 0
Dom Sportu, Debica
W
TKO
2006-09-23 Jozef Kubovsky 13 91 14
Rittal Arena, Wetzlar
W
UD
2006-07-01 Adrian Parlogea 11 30 0
KOSIR, Kepno
W
TKO
2006-06-10 Igor Krbusik 1 19 0
Kedzierzyn Kozle
W
TKO
2006-05-20 Pavel Nemecek 0 13 0
Hala MOSiR, ul. Kzaimierza Wielkiego 12, Ketrzyn
W
TKO
2006-04-21 Mike Hatfield 0 1 0
Cicero Stadium, Cicero
W
TKO
2006-03-25 Jozef Kubovsky 13 86 13
Siedlce
W
TKO
2006-02-25 Michal Durovic 4 19 1
OSiR, ul. Panienska 4, Wolow
W
UD