Sebastien Madani

ID# 043518

Pro Boxing
36 3 1
11 KOs 1 KOs

Pro Boxing

场次 40
轮次 269
KOs 27.5%

状态 无效
职业 2001-2018
别名 Coco
出生 1981-04-03
国籍
法国
登场 2001-05-05
量级 轻中量级
立场 正统
住所
Rumilly, Haute-Savoie, 法国
出生地
Rumilly, Haute-Savoie, 法国
register as manager
register as promoter

Pro Boxing 职业史

40 较量
日期对手w-l-d
last 6
结果
2018-04-14 Mikheil Mosulishvili 2 6 4
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly
W
TKO
2015-06-20 Islam Teffahi* 15 5 2
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly
L
MD

2014-05-03 Anderson Clayton 40 8 0
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly
D
SD

2013-12-13 Stanislav Sakic 3 11 1
Salle Roger Maillaud, Nouzonville
W
PTS
2013-04-27 Anderson Clayton 38 8 0
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly
L
TKO

2012-06-23 Jose Del Rio* 14 3 0
Salle Chatenoud, Annecy
W
UD

2012-02-04 Fehti Bentafna 11 5 4
Maison des sports, Annemasse
W
MD
2011-10-15 Robizoni Omsarashvili 6 1 2
Halle Clemenceau, Grenoble
W
RTD
2011-06-11 Franklin Mamani 9 0 1
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly
W
UD

2011-04-29 Ionut Trandafir Ilie 13 9 1
Salle Jean Davesne, Soissons
W
PTS
2010-06-12 Jurijs Boreiko 13 23 1
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly
W
UD
2009-11-26 Anthony Somarriba 10 3 0
Gymnase J.Roure, Les Pennes-Mirabeau
W
TKO

2009-06-09 Judicael Bedel 15 16 3
Parc des Sports, Pont-Audemer
W
KO

2008-11-22 Damien Bertu 20 3 1
Salle Claude Metandier, Frangy
W
SD

2008-06-28 Alban Mothie 28 17 3
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly
W
UD

2007-12-18 Javier Vega 12 1 0
Salle Claude Metandier, Frangy
W
TKO

2007-06-16 Anthony Guillet 22 8 0
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly
W
TKO
2007-05-05 Eugen Stan 4 22 1
Salle Louis Simon, Gaillard
W
PTS
2007-04-14 Gheorghe Danut 2 3 2
Salle Claude Metandier, Frangy
W
PTS

2006-06-03 Nicolas Guisset 12 4 1
Rumilly
W
PTS
2006-04-29 Adnan Hadoui 7 9 1
Salle Louis Simon, Gaillard
W
PTS
2006-02-24 Michel Mothmora 8 7 0
Frangy
W
TKO
2006-01-28 Sylvain Touzet 6 6 0
Salle Louis Simon, Gaillard
W
PTS
2005-11-05 Joseph Sarkodie 2 16 0
Salle de la Pierre du Roy, Albertville
W
PTS
2005-06-11 Belaid Yahiaoui 6 19 0
Rumilly
W
PTS
2005-05-21 Joseph Sarkodie 2 13 0
Chambery
W
PTS
2005-03-15 Zoran Didanovic 7 7 0
Gymnase De Tauleac, Privas
W
TKO
2005-02-26 Nourredine Maazouz 10 19 0
Frangy
W
PTS
2004-11-06 Mugurel Sebe 7 23 1
Albertville
W
PTS
2004-06-06 Alexis Culit 4 21 0
Rumilly
W
PTS
2003-11-29 Gyorgy Bugyik 11 18 1
Albertville
W
PTS
2003-06-07 Sylvain Gomis 6 2 1
Rumilly
W
PTS
2002-06-08 Hamlet Petrosyan 4 0 0
Rumilly
L
PTS
2002-04-27 Sylvain Gomis 6 0 1
Annecy
W
TKO
2002-03-02 Nestor Bosquet 2 5 0
Annecy
W
TKO
2001-12-14 Wilhem Thelineau 9 21 1
Berck-sur-Mer
W
PTS
2001-11-17 Alexandru Manea 0 5 0
Albertville
W
PTS
2001-08-13 Magid Ben Driss 0 3 1
Bull Ring, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer
W
PTS
2001-06-15 Stephane Benito 1 1 2
Blagnac
W
PTS
2001-05-05 Marek Kvocka 0 9 0
Rumilly
W
TKO